WORLD-FIXED MATCHES 100% SURE


All big players who know that life is a game that live off betting with our contract you can get sure matches with large quotas. Information is coming from many paid sources and is confirmed from both sides of clubs. Information is 100% sure and safe for bet!


HALF TIME – FULL TIME OFFER


WORLD-FIXED – FIXED MATCHES will give you access for all information, for all fixed matches.
All interested buyers can participate.

Real fixed matches 100% sure wins today predictions Next Reliable Fixed Match will be played on :
 
MARCH 06 , 2021
 • Half Time / Full Time 1 / 2 or 2 / 1
 • The game is over 200 to 500 odd maximum
 • Safety : 100% sure to win

 » Price for World Fixed Match is
Contact us!
 » Payment is before match !

The match is with high reliability it is 100% SURE we guarantee that.
We are leading a way of business where clients can't make any kind of lose.

• Number of buyers is limited !


E-mail: worldfixed55@gmail.com



First Fixed Match 13.02.2021

LAST HALF TIME / FULL TIME FIXED MATCH
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR BUYERS

Match from: Saturday 13/02/2021
Pick for match: 1/2 HT-FT
Odds for match: 34.00

Reading Tip result: HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2 Millwall

First Fixed Match 13.02.2021

LAST HALF TIME / FULL TIME FIXED MATCH
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR BUYERS

Match from: Saturday 13/02/2021
Pick for match: 2/1 HT-FT
Odds for match: 34.00

Huddersfield Tip result: HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1 Wycombe

PROOF FROM OUR BET – CHECK BELOW:


World Fixed Matches


Last Fixed Matches Archives

» Our archives for fixed matches half time full time are real !

» Contact: E-mail: worldfixed55@gmail.com

DATE HOME – AWAY Tip Odds RESULT STAKE
13.02.2021
13.02.2021
Reading – Millwall
Huddersfield – Wycombe
1/2
1/2
34.00
41.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
2:1 (2:3) WIN
10/10
10/10
29.01.2021
29.01.2021
Trencin – L. Mikulas
C. Cleopatra – El Gouna
1/2
2/1
26.00
34.00
2:0 (2:3) WIN
0:1 (2:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
26.12.2020
26.12.2020
Leuven – Oostende
Cardiff – Brentford
1/2
1/2
21.00
29.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
1:0 (2:3) WIN
10/10
10/10
19.12.2020
19.12.2020
Alloa – Inverness
Newport – Oldham
2/1
1/2
29.00
34.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
2:1 (2:4) WIN
10/10
10/10
12.12.2020
12.12.2020
Lierse K. – Deinze
Imolese – Vis Pesaro
1/2
1/2
21.00
34.00
2:1 (3:4) WIN
1:0 (1:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
05.12.2020
05.12.2020
Zwolle – Vitesse
Horn – Floridsdorfer AC
2/1
2/1
34.00
21.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
0:1 (2:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
28.11.2020
28.11.2020
Vysehrad – Vlasim
Oxford Utd – Swindon
1/2
1/2
21.00
29.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
1:0 (1:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
21.11.2020
21.11.2020
Bournemouth – Reading
Ipswich – Shrewsbury
2/1
2/1
26.00
26.00
0:2 (4:2) WIN
0:1 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
14.11.2020
14.11.2020
Port Vale – Tranmere
Chesterfield – Maidenhead
1/2
1/2
26.00
26.00
2:0 (3:4) WIN
1:0 (1:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
07.11.2020
07.11.2020
Gillingham – Woking
Ballymena – Crusaders
2/1
1/2
26.00
26.00
0:1 (3:2) WIN
1:0 (1:4) WIN
10/10
10/10
31.10.2020
31.10.2020
Kinng's Lynn – Woking
Stockport – Weymouth
2/1
1/2
26.00
26.00
1:2 (3:2) WIN
1:0 (1:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
24.10.2020
24.10.2020
Huddersfield – Preston
Morecambe – Forest Green
1/2
1/2
26.00
26.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
1:0 (1:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
17.10.2020
17.10.2020
Notts CO – Maidenhead
Histon – Leek
1/2
1/2
26.00
26.00
2:1 (2:3) WIN
1:0 (1:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
10.10.2020
10.10.2020
Bromley – Torquay
Jerv – Raufoss
1/2
2/1
26.00
26.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
1:2 (4:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
03.10.2020
03.10.2020
SK Rapid Vienna Am – Lafnitz
Antofagasta – Cobresal
1/2
2/1
26.00
26.00
1:0 (2:3) WIN
0:1 (2:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
26.09.2020
26.09.2020
Beerschot VA – Waasland Beveren
Bradford City – Stevenage
2/1
2/1
26.00
26.00
1:2 (3:2) WIN
0:1 (2:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
19.09.2020
19.09.2020
Rennes – Monaco
Hansa Rostock – Duisburg
2/1
2/1
26.00
26.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
0:1 (3:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
12.09.2020
12.09.2020
Kouris Erimi – Omonoia Psevda
Cheltenham – Morecambe
1/2
1/2
26.00
26.00
2:0 (2:3) WIN
1:0 (1:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
05.09.2020
05.09.2020
Eblag – Lublin
Guadalupe – Herediano
1/2
1/2
29.00
26.00
1:0 (1:3) WIN
2:1 (2:3) WIN
10/10
10/10
29.08.2020
29.08.2020
Arda – Botev Plodviv
Lechia Gdansk – Rakow
2/1
1/2
23.00
34.00
1:2 (3:2) WIN
1:0 (1:3) WIN
10/10
10/10
22.08.2020
22.08.2020
Sirius – Hammabarby
Khimki – Akhmat Grozny
2/1
1/2
23.00
34.00
0:1 (3:1) WIN
1:0 (1:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
01.08.2020
01.08.2020
Trencin – Zlin
Napredak – Partizan
1/2
1/2
23.00
23.00
1:0 (2:5) WIN
1:0 (1:3) WIN
10/10
10/10
25.07.2020
25.07.2020
Havant & W – Dartford
Krasnodar 2 – Yenisey
1/2
1/2
29.00
29.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
1:0 (1:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
18.07.2020
18.07.2020
Rakow – Wisla Plock
Seoul – Pohang
2/1
1/2
23.00
23.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
1:0 (1:3) WIN
10/10
10/10
04.07.2020
04.07.2020
JBK – Rovaniemi 2
Levski Sofia – Slavia Sofia
2/1
1/2
17.00
29.00
1:3 (4:3) WIN
1:0 (1:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
13.06.2020
13.06.2020
Hertha Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg – Freiburg
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1:0 (1:4) WIN
2:1 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
06.06.2020
06.06.2020
Mannheim – Viktoria Koln
RB Leipzig – Paderborn
2/1
1/X
21.00
29.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
30.05.2020
30.05.2020
Belshina – Slavia Mozyr
Ivatsevichi – Kronon Stolbtsy
1/2
1/X
25.00
15.00
2:1 (2:3) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
23.05.2020
23.05.2020
Kronon Stolbtsy – Brest Malorita
Polotsk – Energetik-BGATU
1/2
1/X
25.00
15.00
1:0 (2:3) WIN
1:0 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
16.05.2020
16.05.2020
Belshina 2 – Vitebsk 2
RB Leipzig – Freiburg
2/X
2/X
23.00
21.00
1:2 (3:3) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
10.05.2020
09.05.2020
Gangwon – Seoul
Jeju Utd – Seoul E.
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0:1 (3:1) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
14.03.2020
14.03.2020
Bani Yas – Ittihad Kalba
Chippenham – Wealdstone
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
07.03.2020
07.03.2020
Aberdeen – Hibernian
Hearts – Motherwell
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 (3:1) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
29.02.2020
29.02.2020
Glentoran – Crusaders
Exeter – Crawley
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
22.02.2020
22.02.2020
Grau – Sport Boys
Homberg – Dormund II
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
2:0 (2:3) WIN
1:0 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
15.02.2020
15.02.2020
Annecy – Monaco II
Cardiff – Wigan
1/2
2/X
51.00
15.00
2:1 (2:3) WIN
1:2 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
08.02.2020
08.02.2020
Guiseley – AFC Telford
Hereford – Southport
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
0:1 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
01.02.2020
01.02.2020
Kilmarnock – Ross County
Aldershot – Harrogate
2/1
1/X
25.00
15.00
0:1 (3:1) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
25.01.2020
25.01.2020
Huesca – Lugo
Boreham Wood – Barrow
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
18.01.2020
18.01.2020
Carshalton – Wingate & Finchley
Hornchurch – Leatherhead
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 (3:2) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
11.01.2020
11.01.2020
Edinburgh City – Queen's Park
Morecambe – Colchester
1/2
2/X
34.00
15.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
04.01.2020
04.01.2020
Banbury – Redditch
Warrington – Atherton
2/1
1/X
24.00
15.00
1:2 (4:2) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
28.12.2019
28.12.2019
AFC Flyde – Stockport
Alfreton – King's Lynn
1/2
1/X
31.00
15.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
2:1 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
21.12.2019
21.12.2019
Valletta – Balzan
Dungannon – Institute
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
1:2 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
14.12.2019
14.12.2019
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
Falkirk – Raith
1/2
2/X
34.00
15.00
3:2 (3:4) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
07.12.2019
07.12.2019
Hull – Stoke
Notts Co – Sutton
2/1
1/X
26.00
13.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
30.11.2019
30.11.2019
Wigan – Reading
Hibernian – Kilmanrock
1/2
1/X
23.00
13.00
1:0 (1:3) WIN
1:0 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
23.11.2019
23.11.2019
Vizela – Benfica
Braga U23 – Sporting U23
1/2
1/X
23.00
13.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
2:1 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
16.11.2019
16.11.2019
Port Vale – Carlisle
Ebbsfleet – Hartepool
2/1
2/X
23.00
13.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
0:2 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
09.11.2019
09.11.2019
Maidenhead – Rotherham
QPR – Middlesbrough
1/2
1/X
19.00
13.00
1:0 (1:3) WIN
2:1 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
02.11.2019
02.11.2019
AFC Telford – Boston Utd
Yeovil – Boreham Wood
1/2
1/X
23.00
15.00
1:0 (1:3) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
26.10.2019
26.10.2019
Elverum – Asane
Vidar – Fredrikstad
1/2
2/X
19.00
17.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
0:1 (4:4) WIN
10/10
10/10
19.10.2019
19.10.2019
Vanlose – Slagelse
Hillerod – Bronshoj
2/1
2/X
21.00
13.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
12.10.2019
12.10.2019
Lotte – B. Monchengladbach II
Guiseley – Altrincham
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0:1 (4:2) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
05.10.2019
05.10.2019
Colo Colo – U. De Chile
Fulham – Charlton
2/1
2/X
23.00
19.00
0:1 (3:2) WIN
0:1 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
28.09.2019
28.09.2019
Alfreton – Darlington
Stevenage – Cambridge Utd
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
21.09.2019
21.09.2019
Crewe – Salford
Accrington – Blackpool
2/1
1/X
21.00
13.00
0:1 (4:1) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
14.09.2019
14.09.2019
Spartak Moscow – Ural
Dover – Chorley
1/2
1/X
51.00
15.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
07.09.2019
07.09.2019
Torquay – Harrogate
Sutton – Nots Co
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:1 (4:2) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
31.08.2019
31.08.2019
Gnistan – Salpa
Slough – St. Albans
2/1
1/X
17.00
15.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
24.08.2019
24.08.2019
Slough – Bath
Tvaakers – Utsiktens
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:2 (3:2) WIN
1:0 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
17.08.2019
17.08.2019
Sogndal – Aalesund
Nordstrand – Eidsvold
1/2
2/X
24.00
15.00
1:0 (2:3) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
10.08.2019
10.08.2019
Mansfield – Morecambe
Dover – Wrexham
2/X
2/1
17.00
29.00
1:2 (2:2) WIN
0:1 (2:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
03.08.2019
03.08.2019
Haka – AC Kajaani
PK-37 – JBK
2/1
2/X
17.00
13.00
1:2 (4:2) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
27.07.2019
27.07.2019
Chrudim – Lisen
F. Amager – Vejle
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1:0 (1:3) WIN
0:1 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
20.07.2019
20.07.2019
BFC Dynamo (Ger) – Blau Weiss Berlin (Ger)
Frej – Orgryte
2/1
2/X
31.00
15.00
0:1 (3:1) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
13.07.2019
13.07.2019
Ostrava – Liberec
Pribram – Teplice
1/2
1/X
31.00
15.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
06.07.2019
06.07.2019
MuSa – Haka
Hiroshima – C-Osaka
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 (1:5) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
29.06.2019
29.06.2019
Astra (Rou) – Cukaricki (Srb)
Plock (Pol) – Brondby (Den)
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
22.06.2019
22.06.2019
Lysekloster – Vestfossen
Aalesund 2 – Nordstrand
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 (4:1) WIN
1:0 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
15.06.2019
15.06.2019
Kralovice – Branik
Jankov – Katovice
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
08.06.2019
08.06.2019
Limerick – Galway
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
1:2 (2:2) WIN
10/10
10/10
01.06.2019
01.06.2019
Trepca 89 – Vellaznimi
Ostersunds – Sundsvall
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
1:2 (4:2) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
25.05.2019
25.05.2019
Sparta Rotterdam – Graafschap
Helsingborg – Falkenbergs
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1:0 (1:2) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
18.05.2019
18.05.2019
Mainz – Hoffenheim
Verona – Perugia
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:2 (4:2) WIN
1:0 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10
11.05.2019
11.05.2019
Aston Villa – West Brom
Padova – Livorno
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1 (2:1) WIN
0:1 (1:1) WIN
10/10
10/10

Real fixed matches 100% sure, buy fixed matches 100% sure, today fixed matches, tomorrow fixed matches, football fixed matches site, verified fixed match, sure fixed match, solopredict, today sure winning tips.. WORLD-FIXED.COM FIXED M